Mantis Bug Tracker

View Issue Details Jump to Notes ] Issue History ] Print ]
IDProjectCategoryView StatusDate SubmittedLast Update
0011716Dwarf FortressAdventure Mode -- Eating/Drinkingpublic2021-03-09 00:132021-03-09 00:13
Assigned To 
PlatformPCOSWindows 10 Pro x*64OS Version20H2
Product Version0.47.05 
Target VersionFixed in Version 
Summary0011716: runs with food from table to table. Can't eat
Descriptionbuilt tables and chairs in the bedrooms. The dwarves began to eat in their bedrooms. decided to remove tables and chairs because they spend too much time on food (they go far). the table / chair was torn down when someone ate there. now he runs between tables in the library trying to eat.
TagsNo tags attached.
Attached Files

- Relationships

-  Notes
There are no notes attached to this issue.

- Issue History
Date Modified Username Field Change
2021-03-09 00:13 may3eps New Issue

Copyright © 2000 - 2010 MantisBT Group
Powered by Mantis Bugtracker